gmu_logo
Eng

 

Georgian Mathematical Union
XII Annual International Conference
29 August - 03 September 2022, Batumi, Shota Rustaveli State University


Certificates GMU_XII_IC
Aben Khvoles
Aleks Kirtadze
Alexander Meskhi
Alexandre Almeida
Alexei Miasnikov
Ana Ediberidze
Anano Danelia
Andrei Kolyshkin
Anika Toloraia
Archil Papukashvili
Asselya Smadiyeva
Badik Huseyin Uysal
Badri Dvalishvili
Barry Gardner
Besik Dundua
Beso Mikaberidze
Beyaz Basak Eskisehirli
Dachun Yang
Dali Makharadze
Dali Zangurashvili
Danila Prikazchikov
David Cruz-Uribe
David Devadze
David Gamarnik
David Kapanadze
David Lekveishvili
David Natroshvili
David Zarnadze
Dmitri Alexandrov
Elguja Kurtskhalia
Elza Jintcharadze
Emzar Khmaladze
Esra Basar
Estate Khmaladze
Eteri Samsonadze
Farhad Jafari
Federico Giovanni Infusino
Gamze Akar Uysal
George Giorgobiani
George Janelidze
George Pochkhua
George Tephnadze
Giorgi Baghaturia
Giorgi Imerlishvili
Giorgi Khimshiashvili
Giorgi Oniani
Giorgi Rakviashvili
Giorgi Tutberidze
Gulshan Shafieva
Guram Gogishvili
Gvantsa Kapanadze
Hakan Adiguzel
Hamlet Meladze
Ia Mebonia
Ibraim Didmanidze
Inga Samkharadze
Inta Volodko
Irakli Japaridze
Ivane Gokadze
Jemal Peradze
Kanat Tulenov
Kartlos Kachiashvili
Ketevan Kutkhashvili
Koba Gelashvili
Konstantine Pkhakadze
Lali Tibua
Lela Turmanidze
Luis Castro
Magda Tsintsadze
Maia Archuadze
Malkhaz Bakuradze
Mamoon Ahmed
Mamuli Zakradze
Manana Deisadze
Manana Khachidze
Margarita Tutberidze
Mariam Beriashvili
Mariam Elisbarashvili
Marika Khachidze
Marina Menteshashvili
Menachem Shlossberg
Merab Akhobadze
Merab Pkhovelishvili
Michael Megrelishvili
Michael Ruzhansky
Mikheil Amaglobeli
Mikheil Gagoshidze
Mikheil Nikoleishvili
Mikheil Rukhaia
Murman Kublashvili
Mzevinar Bakuridze
Nana Odishelidze
Natela Archvadze
Nika Areshidze
Nino Chamiashvili
Nino Gegenava
Nino Khatiashvili
Nino Tophuridze
Nodar Macharashvili
Nodar Okroshiashvili
Nugzar Kereselidze
Nugzar Shavlakadze
Nurbek Kakharman
Olga Kharlampovich
Omar Purtukhia
Otar Jokhadze
Paul Hagelstein
Petre Babilua
Phridoni Dumbadze
Ramaz Kvatadze
Revaz Grigolia
Robert Mnatsakanov
Roin Nakaidze
Roland Duduchava
Roman Janjgava
Sara Algeri
Sergei Chobanyan
Sergey Antonyan
Sergiy Borodachov
Sergo Tsiramua
Seyma Yasar
Shalva Beriashvili
Shalva Kirtadze
Shota Zazashvili
Soso Tsotniashvili
Tamar Kasrashvili
Tamaz Khunjua
Tariel Kemoklidze
Tea Shavadze
Teimuraz Aliashvili
Teimuraz Davitashvili
Teimuraz Pirashvili
Teimuraz Vepkhvadze
Temur Chilachava
Temur Jangveladze
Tengizi Bokelavadze
Tinatin Davitashvili
Vaja Tarieladze
Vakhtang Kvaratskhelia
Valentina Koliskina
Vardan Manukyan
Victor A. Kovtunenko
Vladimer Adeishvili
Vladimir Gol'dshtein
Yoshihiro Sawano
Zaza Sanikidze
Zaza Tabagari
Zurab Kvatadze
Zurab Tediashvili
Zurab Vashakidze
Zurab Zerakidze

Partisipants

(updated on 28.07.2022)  

#

Country

Number of Participants

1

Algeria

1

2

Armenia

2

3

Australia

1

4

Austria

1

5

Azerbaijan

4

6

Belgium

2

7

Brazil

1

8

China

1

9

India

1

10

Georgia

135

11

Ghana

1

12

Iran

3

13

Iraq

1

14

Israel

6

15

Italy

1

16

Japan

1

17

Jordan

2

18

Kazakhstan

5

19

Latvia

3

20

Mexico

3

21

Moldova

1

22

New Zealand

1

23

Oman

1

24

Portugal

2

25

Poland

1

26

Russia

1

27

South Africa

1

28

Spain

2

29

Tunisia

5

30

Turkey

9

31

Ukraine

8

32

United Kingdom

1

33

United States

10